Filters

Products

1 inch White Magnetic Cable Holder, Strong Polymer Cable Holder, 15 pound pull force, Plenum Rated, UL Listed, 10 pieces/bag
$29.19

1 inch White Magnetic Cable Holder, Strong Polymer Cable Holder, 15 pound pull force, Plenum Rated, UL Listed, 10 pieces/bag

Fairwaymall

Use our white 1-inch Magnetic Cable holders to quickly and safely manage your cable runs anywhere you can stick a magnet. The 10-pound magnets are ...

View full details
$29.19
1 x 8 Telephone Module
$25.45

1 x 8 Telephone Module

CableBest

$25.45
1-Gang Recessed Low Voltage Cable Plate, Black
$12.45
1-Gang Recessed Low Voltage Cable Plate, Brown
$12.40
1-Gang Recessed Low Voltage Cable Plate, Lite Almond
$12.37
1-Gang Recessed Low Voltage Cable Plate, White
$12.62
1.25 inch Magnetic Bridle Ring, 90 lbs pull strength, 1/4-20 threading, 10 pieces/bag
$62.65

1.25 inch Magnetic Bridle Ring, 90 lbs pull strength, 1/4-20 threading, 10 pieces/bag

Fairwaymall

1.25-inch Magnetic bridle rings are a simple cost-effective solution to cleaning all manners of cable disasters. From the server room to the A/V cl...

View full details
$62.65
1/2 inch Black Magnetic Cable Holder, 10 pound pull force, Strong Polymer Cable Holder, Plenum Rated, UL Listed, 10 pieces/bag
$46.49

1/2 inch Black Magnetic Cable Holder, 10 pound pull force, Strong Polymer Cable Holder, Plenum Rated, UL Listed, 10 pieces/bag

Fairwaymall

Use our black 1/2 inch Magnetic Cable holders to quickly and safely manage your cable runs anywhere you can stick a magnet. The 10-pound magnets ar...

View full details
$46.49
1/2 inch Magnetic Clamp, 15 pound pull force, Black, Plenum Rated, UL Listed, 10 pieces/bag
$29.24

1/2 inch Magnetic Clamp, 15 pound pull force, Black, Plenum Rated, UL Listed, 10 pieces/bag

Fairwaymall

Our 1/2 inch Magnetic Clamps are designed to snuggly hold wires up to 1/2 inch in diameter, good for loose wires and/or 1/2 inch corrugated tubing ...

View full details
$29.24
10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125
from $17.07

10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125

CableBest

This Aqua Blue jacketed 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode...

View full details
from $17.07
10 Gigabit Aqua LC/SC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125,
from $15.85

10 Gigabit Aqua LC/SC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125,

CableBest

This Aqua Blue jacketed 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Con...

View full details
from $15.85
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125
from $15.52

10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125

CableBest

This aqua 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM4 multimode fiber (50 mic...

View full details
from $15.52
10 Gigabit Aqua SC/SC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125
from $15.62

10 Gigabit Aqua SC/SC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125

CableBest

This Aqua Blue jacketed 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multi...

View full details
from $15.62
1080p HDMI Extender over Cat5e/6/Local Network with IR return, 120 meter / 390 foot max range
$93.63

1080p HDMI Extender over Cat5e/6/Local Network with IR return, 120 meter / 390 foot max range

The Fairwaymall

This HDMI extender supports transmitting full 1080p HD video as far as 120 meters (~390 feet) with no signal loss or degradation, just the crisp sh...

View full details
$93.63
1080p HDMI Extender over Cat6 balun. 50 meter(164 feet).  Includes transmitter unit, receiver unit, power cables, and IR.
$54.31

1080p HDMI Extender over Cat6 balun. 50 meter(164 feet). Includes transmitter unit, receiver unit, power cables, and IR.

The Fairwaymall

Using this HDMI over Ethernet Cat6 Extender kit you can extend the range of your High-Speed HDMI signal from satellite set-top boxes, cable boxes, ...

View full details
$54.31
12v DC Cigarette Lighter Power Extension Cable for Cars, Boats, and RVs, 6 foot
$12.72
2 Line Telephone Wall Plate, Beige/Ivory, RJ11, 4 Conductor
$11.61
2 Line Telephone Wall Plate, White, RJ11, 4 Conductor
$11.61
2 Port Power bank 10000 mAh USB Battery Backup, includes Micro USB Cable
$23.69

2 Port Power bank 10000 mAh USB Battery Backup, includes Micro USB Cable

CableBest

This compact, powerful, and stylish power bank will help you keep your portable electronic devices charged while you are out on the town, on a busi...

View full details
$23.69